Legal Lady Bolsos online shop
The entirety of this website , text, images , trademarks, logos, audio and video files , buttons , software files , color combinations , and the structure , selection, arrangement and presentation of content , is protected by the Spanish and international laws on intellectual property. Furthermore, without prejudice to the foregoing, the content of this web site also constitutes computer program and it is applicable throughout the Spanish and European Community regulations on the matter. The total or partial reproduction of this web site or any of its contents without the express permission is expressly prohibited in writing from Lady Bolsos

Privacy Policy
Security operations : Transactions website are made through secure payment platforms , hosted on secure servers and SSL standards -based data protection against third parties.

Information Processing
The information and personal data provided by our customers are treated to the Organic Law 15/ 1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data . Lady Bolsos responsible for the proper use of these data and their clients recognize their right of access , rectification , cancellation and opposition of their data. To do this , they must send a letter indicating your desire to exercise this right through our contact form or email ,

Privacy - Right to information
In compliance with the Organic Law 15 /1999 of December 13 , Protection of Personal Data (hereinafter LOPD) , Lady Bolsos, owner of the website , and informs users customers of the existence of an automated file of personal data on the safety requirements set out in that Act apply

Object Data
The data obtained from customers and users via forms designed for this purpose are collected for the sole purpose of providing the required service , ie, the acquisition price through swimwear . It also may be used to send information to customers and users , according to the information in the forms , we consider may be of interest.

Mandatory and accuracy of information
Fields marked with an asterisk (* ) must be filled out by the user so that failure to do so , you can not continue the registration process. In the fields in which this obligation does not appear , it is not necessary to include any information , but the user is free to do as it thinks . The user is the latest and exclusive responsibility for the accuracy of the information and data supplied to Lady Bolsos .

The filling in forms and sending personal information means acceptance and express consent to the processing of such data which it considers relevant Bags lady always within the framework established by the LOPD.

Right of access, rectification, opposition and cancellation of the users
Users may exercise their rights of access, rectification , cancellation and opposition to the processing of personal data under the terms and conditions foreseen in the LOPD. To do this , they must send a letter indicating your desire to exercise this right to the address below or via email to the address :

Modifying the Privacy Policy
Lady Bolsos . reserves the right to modify and / or update both this paper on their privacy policy and the terms and conditions contained in the web site both documents to adapt to new legal regulations and jurisprudence and the new information market and industry . If applicable , Lady Bags undertakes to notify such changes and / or updates to their customers.